Binkeh2002's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
12
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
13
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
21
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62