Bitterjakkals's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Youth
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
31
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
28
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
26
A torinói ló
2011 — a.k.a. The Turin Horse, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mister Lonely
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
11
20,000 Days on Earth
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34