BittersweetSymphony's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check