Bjd85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Snow-White
1933, in 4 top lists Check