BlakeMcClane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
30
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
57
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
58
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
65
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
67
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
68
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
71
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check