Blaver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
32
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
57
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
65
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
70
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
74
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
91
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
101
State of Play
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
113
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
114
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
117
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
135
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
167
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
181
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
210
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
218
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
230
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
233
Night Moves
1975, in 6 top lists Check -
266
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
323
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
336
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
345
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50