Blckshd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Capitalism: A Love Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check