Bluehanddan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
13
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
15
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
16
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 268