Bluehejira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
304
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
278
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
266
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
240
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
221
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
202
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
190
Céline et Julie vont en bateau: Phantom Ladies...
1974 — a.k.a. Celine and Julie Go Boating, in 11 top lists Check -
186
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
177
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
172
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
156
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
144
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
142
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
137
Yeelen
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
120
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
108
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check