Bluntstatements's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check