Bmertes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check