Bmm1002's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35