BmprStckr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
35
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
34
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46