Boogiedoqn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77