BraisR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check