Brandonplaysguitar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check