Briby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The 24th Day
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check