Brodosonix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
32
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
40
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
59
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
75
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
92
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
94
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
97
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
104
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
106
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
110
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
120
Kongekabale
2004 — a.k.a. King's Game, in 1 top list Check -
121
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
124
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
125
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
136
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40