BroWnTyGeR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
7
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sarmasik
2015 — a.k.a. Ivy, in 1 top list Check -
13
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
15
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90