Brunoconde's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77