Brunosilva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check