Brynd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
6
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check