Bryoneill11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Breach
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crimson Tide
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182