Bubar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
23
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Vinni-Pukh
1969 — a.k.a. Winnie-the-Pooh, in 1 top list Check -
36
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Bully for Bugs
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
56
The Poor Little Rich Girl
1917, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
59
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
60
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
66
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
74
The Scarecrow
1920, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Dobro pozhalovat, ili Postoronnim vkhod...
1964 — a.k.a. Welcome, or No Trespassing, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Microcosmos: Le peuple de l'herbe
1996 — a.k.a. Microcosmos, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Troe iz Prostokvashino
1978 — a.k.a. Three from Prostokvashino, in 1 top list Check -
96
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Ma vie de Courgette
2016 — a.k.a. My Life as a Zucchini, in 0 top lists Check