Bubuzuke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61