Bufgaric's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check