Burtonlufc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
26
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
27
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
46
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
59
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
62
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
81
The Lost City of Z
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
95
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check