Burtonlufc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
While We're Young
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hunt for the Wilderpeople
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
29
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
37
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
38
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
51
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
52
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
53
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
54
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check