Butcher5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Nip/Tuck
2003, in 0 top lists Check