Bzuluaga86's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
28
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
31
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
42
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
65
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
70
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
72
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
74
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
75
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
85
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
87
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
99
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
103
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
104
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
144
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
174
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
175
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
178
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
181
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check