CadizC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39