Cagoba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check