Caio22_5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check