Caitolizer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Art of Flight
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check