Caladrius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69