Calcio1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
384
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
382
The Naked City
1948, in 9 top lists Check -
381
Blue Collar
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
378
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
376
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
375
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
373
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
372
The Mercenaries
1968 — a.k.a. Dark of the Sun, in 0 top lists Check -
369
A Night to Remember
1958, in 3 top lists Check -
368
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
365
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check -
364
Brighton Rock
1948, in 8 top lists Check -
363
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
361
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
360
Mitt liv som hund
1985 — a.k.a. My Life as a Dog, in 7 top lists Check -
359
C'eravamo tanto amati
1974 — a.k.a. We All Loved Each Other So Much, in 5 top lists Check -
358
O Lucky Man!
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
357
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
356
Akahige
1965 — a.k.a. Red Beard, in 10 top lists Check -
355
El verdugo
1963 — a.k.a. The Executioner, in 6 top lists Check -
353
Khane-ye doust kodjast?
1987 — a.k.a. Where Is the Friend's House?, in 15 top lists Check -
352
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
350
Le deuxième souffle
1966 — a.k.a. Second Breath, in 5 top lists Check -
348
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
346
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 253