Camel-rush's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82