Camilaja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check