Camilalejandra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check