Camilos256's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
19
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check