Campwnt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check