Candy4breakfast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bloody Sunday
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Europa Report
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The King
2019, in 0 top lists -
19
The Devil All the Time
2020, in 0 top lists -
20
Sea Fever
2019, in 0 top lists -
21
The Young Offenders
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Fundamentals of Caring
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Eddie the Eagle
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The BFG
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196