Capslocksam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Wrong Guy
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61