Carberryi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93