Carew's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
20
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shinseiki Evangelion
1995 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dexter: Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check