Carianne0027's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
41
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
42
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
47
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
50
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
52
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
54
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
63
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
67
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46