Carla_c9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Temple Grandin
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
18
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75