Carmen26's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fearless
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101