Carol22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
O Auto da Compadecida
1999 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52