Carolzul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43